Three Rivers Real Estate

Three Rivers - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Three Rivers: $932,300 / County Avg $505,200

185%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Three Rivers: 2,180 / County Avg 3,117

70%

Avg Price per/sqft in Three Rivers:$428 / County Avg $162

264%

Avg Year Built in Three Rivers: 1892 / County Avg 1959

97%

Avg Days on Website in Three Rivers: 164 / County Avg 110

149%

Three Rivers Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Three Rivers CA
271
Three Rivers